Мої досягнення
Олімпіади
Навчальний рік
Прізвище ім'я
Клас
Призове місце
Предмет
2009-2010
Борачок Ігор
11
1
інформатика
2010-2011
2011-2012
Романів Надія
10
2
інорматційні технології
2012-2013
Романів Надія
11
2
інформаційні
технології
Лопащенко Ярослав
9
3
інформаційні
технології
2013-2014
Гуньовська Наталя
11
1
інформаційні
технології
Гриньків Іван
7
3
фізика
2014-2015
Романів Андрій
10
3
інформаційні технології
2015-2016
Романів Андрій
11
1
інформаційні
технології
2016-2017
Гриньків Іван
10
1
інформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
9
3
інформаційні
технології
Гриньків Іван
10
3
фізика
2017-2018
Гриньків Іван
11
1
нформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
10
1
інформаційні
технології
Кравець Назар
9
2
інформацйні
технології
Гриньків Іван
11
2
інформатика
Гриньків Іван
11
3
фізика
Гриньків Іван
11
3 Область
інформаційні технології
Гриньків Іван
11
3 Область
інформатика
2018-2019
Подвірний Олег
11
1
інформаційні
технології
Кравець Назар
10
2
інформаційні
технології
Швагуляк Дмитро
9
3
інформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
11
2
інформатика
Конкурс "Фізика навколо нас"
Навчальний рік
Прізвище ім'я
Клас
Призове місце
Предмет
2009-2010
Борачок Ігор
11
1
інформатика
2010-2011
2011-2012
Романів Надія
10
2
інорматційні технології
2012-2013
Романів Надія
11
2
інформаційні
технології
Лопащенко Ярослав
9
3
інформаційні
технології
2013-2014
Гуньовська Наталя
11
1
інформаційні
технології
Гриньків Іван
7
3
фізика
2014-2015
Романів Андрій
10
3
інформаційні технології
2015-2016
Романів Андрій
11
1
інформаційні
технології
2016-2017
Гриньків Іван
10
1
інформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
9
3
інформаційні
технології
Гриньків Іван
10
3
фізика
2017-2018
Гриньків Іван
11
1
нформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
10
1
інформаційні
технології
Кравець Назар
9
2
інформацйні
технології
Гриньків Іван
11
2
інформатика
Гриньків Іван
11
3
фізика
Гриньків Іван
11
3 Область
інформаційні технології
Гриньків Іван
11
3 Область
інформатика
2018-2019
Подвірний Олег
11
1
інформаційні
технології
Кравець Назар
10
2
інформаційні
технології
Швагуляк Дмитро
9
3
інформаційні
технології
Подвірний Олег
11
2
інформатика
Навчальний рік
Учасники
клас
місце
2015-2016
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар, Дьорка Марія
7
3
2017-2018
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар
9
2
2017 - 2018
Харачко Оля, Білан Юра
9
2
2018-2019
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар
10
2
Навчальний рік
Учасники
клас
місце
2015-2016
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар, Дьорка Марія
7
3
2017-2018
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар
9
2
2017 - 2018
Харачко Оля, Білан Юра
9
2
2018-2019
Петрів Маряна, Кравець Назар
10
2
Комментариев нет:
Отправить комментарий